8.ª jornada

Burinhosa-Belenenses, 4-7

(Russo 17', Bruno Pinto 18', Pimpolho 31' e Gonçalo 34'; Dura 1', 23' e 32', Jota 6', João Pires 9' e 36' e Pinto 28')

Futsal Azeméis-Leões Porto Salvo, 8-6

(Porfyrio 20' e 40' Emerson 22', Ruca 24', Bruno Lourenço 32', Israel 33', Hélder 37' e 37'; Pauleta 11', 23', 32', Ruben Santos 29', João Silva 38' e Paulo Fonseca 39')

Rio Ave-CS São João, 3-3
(Pedro Silva 2', Balão 19' pen. e 19' pen.; Cássio 4', Claudinho 5', Gustavo Martins 17')

Modicus-Os Vinhais, 5-1

(Simas 21' e Coelho 23', Gabriel 24', Coelho 27', Ricardinho 39'; Alex 6')

Sp. Braga-Quinta dos Lombos, 5-3

(André Machado 4', Bruno Cintra 14', André Coelho 17', Tiago Cruz 29' e Vítor Hugo 39'; Chinobi 26' pen., Rodrigo Cipolli 30' e Eddy 35')

Sporting-AD Fundão, 9-1

(Diego Cavinato 1', Marcão 3', Edgar Varela 7' e 18', Diogo 10', Fortino 17' e 37', Pedro Cary 25' e Paulinho 35'; Teka 9')

Unidos Pinheirense-Benfica, 25 de março

Jogo antecipado da jornada 21

Benfica-Unidos Pinheirense, 3-2
(Fernando Wilhelm 12' e 28' e Fábio Cecílio 30'; Martinez 32' e Júnior 33')


7.ª jornada

Benfica-Burinhosa, 4-0

(Fábio Cecílio 5', Bruno Coelho 9', Patias 39' e 40')

Leões Porto Salvo-Modicus, 1-2

(André Silva 25'; Ricardinho 16', Gabriel 26')

Os Vinhais-Sporting, 2-10

(Tobias 7' e Holandês 23' pen.; Dieguinho 2', 39' e 39', Cavinato 3', 16', 21' e 34', Fortino 7', Merlim 25' e Varela 36')

Quinta dos Lombos-Rio Ave, 5-3

(José Varela 1', Chinobi 8', Rafael Bocum 11', Eddy 36' e Marinho 39'; Ruben Reis 12', Renato Pontes 15' e Romário 39')

Belenenses-Sp. Braga, 3-3
(Jander 35' e 37' pen. e Dura 40'; Bruno Cintra 4', Eli Júnior 27' e Tiago Brito 33')

CS São João-Futsal Azeméis, 2-2
(Claudinho 27’ e Gustavo 36’; Nandinho 30’ e Rui Ribeiro 40’)

AD Fundão-Unidos Pinheirense, 6-0
(Márcio Moreira 13' e 33', Yulián Díaz 27', Danilo Hugo 28', Erick Mendonça 37' e Couto 37')

6.ª jornada

Unidos Pinheirense-Vinhais, 2-4

(Tobias 18', p.b. e Paulinho Roxo 19'; Zezito 3', Alex 17', Alex 27' e Dario 40')

Sporting-Leões Porto Salvo, 3-1

(João Matos 16', Caio Japa 23' e 38'; Hugo Eduardo 32')

AD Fundão-Benfica, 1-2
(Rafael Henmi 2' p.b.; Márcio Moreira 17' p.b. e Alessandro Patias 28')

Futsal Azeméis-Quinta dos Lombos, 2-3

(Israel 32' e Nandinho 40'; Bruno Pires 31' e 32' e Cláudio 34')

Modicus-CS São João, 8-1
(Fábio Lima 4', Coelho 4', 16', 19' e 25', Norinho 20', 30' e Simas 33'; Gustavo Martins 11')

Rio Ave-Belenenses, 6-3
(Cristiano 18', Pedro Silva 24' e 33', Renato Pontes 26', Ruben Reis 36' e Balão 39'; Jota 30', Dura 33' e Tunha 37')

Sp. Braga-Burinhosa, 2-0
(André Coelho 7' e Bruno Pinto 31' p.b.)

5.ª jornada

Burinhosa-Rio Ave, 5-2

(Marquinhos 5', Russo 12', 25'  34' e John Welton 39'; Romário 12' e Balão 17')

Os Vinhais-AD Fundão, 5-2

(Alesandro, 28', Dario 29' e 35', Alex 34' e Tobias 39'; Márcio Moreira 5' e 39')

Belenenses-Futsal Azeméis, 5-5
(Pinto 11', Dura 14' e 28', Bruninho 17' e Tunha 38'; Emerson 2', Porfírio 20', Nandinho 32' e 40' e Arnaldo 35')

Leões Porto Salvo-Pinheirense, 8-5
(Pauleta 1' e 24', Diogo Santos 13', João Silva 23' e 35', Xavi 25', Ruben Santos 30' e Xavi 39'; Paulinho Roxo 32', André Gomes 32' e 36' e Israel 36' e 39')

CS São João-Sporting, 0-4

(Cavinato 10’, Fortino 17’ e 30’ e Deo 23’)

Benfica-Sp. Braga, 2-2

(Fernando Wilhelm 29' e Henmi 35'; Tiago Brito 28' e André Machado 29')

Quinta dos Lombos-Modicus, 2-5
(Gonçalo Sobral 30' e José Varela 39'; Coelho 3' e 36', Fábio Lima 23' e 27' e Ricardinho 39')

4.ª jornada

AD Fundão-Leões Porto Salvo, 4-4

(Noé Pardo 1', Márcio Moreira 6', Danilo Hugo 20' e Teka 30' g.p.; Diogo Santos 22', André Silva 26' e 40' e Xavi 33')

Futsal Azeméis-Burinhosa, 2-2
(Nandinho 7' e Hélder Ferreira 39'; Pimpolho 27' e Bruno Pinto 38')

Os Vinhais-Benfica, 2-7
(Dário Sá 9' e Ricardo Gomes 36'; Miguel Ângelo 1' e 21', Alessandro Patias 4', Elisandro 11', 26' e 37' e Gonçalo Alves 40')

Rio Ave-Braga, 3-5
(Balão 2', Cigano 30' e Pedro Silva 30'; André Machado 12', Tiago Brito 31', Bruno Cintra 34', Eli 38' e Marinho 39')

Pinheirense-CS São João, 5-1
(Paulinho 19', Paulinho Roxo 27', 31' e 39' e Israel 29'; Gustavo Martins 26')

Modicus-Belenenses, 2-3
(Fábio Lima 14' e Ricardo Ferreira 37'; Felipe Simas 4' p.b., Jander 25' e Dura 33')

Sporting-Quinta dos Lombos, 9-3
(Fortino 1', Cavinato 14', 16', 20', 22' e 37', Varela 15' e 24' e Leo 37'; Chinobi 9', Bocum 10' e Gonçalo Sobral 31')

3.ª jornada

Belenenses-Sporting, 0-7

(Diogo 3', Fortino 16', Varela 18', Paulinho 25', Deo 32', João Matos 33' e Djô 38')

CS São João-Fundão, 3-5
(Tiago 20', Gustavo 30' e Cássio 34'; Couto 5', Daniel 8', Márcio 22' e 40' e Teka 27')

Quinta dos Lombos-Unidos Pinheirense, 3-5
(Chinobi 2', Pina 26' e Bruno Pires 27'; Paulinho Roxo 8', 19' e 38', Vigário 18' e André Gomes 21')

Sp. Braga-Futsal Azeméis, 7-1
(Bruno Cintra 9', 16' e 25', Vasco Sêco 11' e 31',  Tiago Brito 18', João Carvalho 21', p.b.; Porfyrio 38')

Leões Porto Salvo-Os Vinhais, 3-6
(Bruno Santos 5', Hugo Eduardo 10' e João Silva 20'; Zezito 3', Sabry 18', 23', Ricardo 28', Alex 32' e 38')

Benfica-Rio Ave, 8-2
(Elisandro 12', 13' e 31', Rafael Henmi 22', Miguel Ângelo 23', Franklin 25', Patias 26' e Fábio Cecílio 34'; Romário 16' e Balão 40')

Burinhosa-Modicus, 3-4
(Russo 3' e 34' e Vitinho 31'; Norinho 15' e 24' e Fábio Lima 21' e 35')

2.ª jornada

Sporting-Burinhosa, 6-0

(Leo 15’, Paulinho 18’, Diogo 28’, Varela 33’ e 34' e João Matos 35’)

Leões Porto Salvo-Benfica, 2-3
(João Silva 17' e 17'; Ré 12', Gonçalo Alves 25' e Bruno Coelho 40')

Unidos Pinheirense-Belenenses, 2-6
(André Gomes 1' e Paulinho Roxo 38'; João Pires 9’ e 32' e 34', Fábio Armando 10', André Nabais 16', Jander 29')

Fundão-Quinta dos Lombos, 3-0

(Márcio Moreira 31', Dani, 35' e Noé Pardo 39')

Futsal Azeméis-Rio Ave, 3-3
(Ruca 10', Hélder Ferreira 25' e Nandinho 38'; Pedro Silva 10', Arnaldo 12' p.b. e Renato Pontes 27')

Os Vinhais-CS São João, 1-6
(Gonçalo Barão 14' p.b.; Cássio 5' e 19', Gustavo 7', Josiel 22' e 36' e Rafa 37')

Modicus-Braga, 1-4
(Gabriel 22'; Eli 11', 35' e 38' e Vasco Seco 34')

1.ª jornada


Benfica-Futsal Azeméis, 7-1
(Elisandro 1' e 33', Gonçalo Alves 3', Ré 13' e 29' e Patias 37' e 38'; Arnaldo Pereira 6')

CS São João-Leões Porto Salvo, 1-2
(Cássio 17'; Diogo Santos 24' e Xavi 36')

Burinhosa-Unidos Pinheirense, 1-2
(Marquinhos 23'; Israel 31' e 33')

Rio Ave-Modicus, 3-3
(Pedro Silva 11', Cristiano 17' e Chapú 39'; Fábio Lima 21', Gabriel 32' e Simas 34')

Belenenses-AD Fundão, 7-3
(Jander 19', 27' e 29', João Pires 19' e 23', Tunha 22' e Fábio Armando 30'; Teka 3', Hugo 37' e 39')

Quinta dos Lombos-Os Vinhais, 3-2
(Cláudio 8', Bruno Pires 17' e Ilidio Pina 23'; Alesandro 35' e Sabry 37')

Braga-Sporting, 14 de dezembro