ZONA NORTE

7.ª jornada

Braga-Oliveirense, 2-0
Rio Ave-FC Porto, 1-1
Chaves-Paços Ferreira, 2-2
Moreirense-Feirense, 1-2
V. Guimarães-Padroense, 3-0
Leixões-Gil Vicente, 1-1


6.ª jornada

FC Porto-V. Guimarães, 2-0
Padroense-Gil Vicente, 1-0
UD Oliveirense-Rio Ave, 1-7
Feirense-Braga, 0-1
Paços Ferreira-Moreirense, 2-2
Chaves-Leixões, 0-1

5.ª jornada

Rio Ave-Feirense, 3-0
Gil Vicente-FC Porto, 0-2
Leixões-Padroense, 1-2
Moreirense-Chaves, 2-5
Braga-Paços Ferreira, 1-0
V. Guimarães-UD Oliveirense, 6-0

4.ª jornada

Paços Ferreira-Rio Ave, 2-2
Feirense-V. Guimarães, 0-5
Moreirense-Leixões, 1-3
FC Porto-Padroense, 5-2
UD Oliveirense-Gil Vicente, 1-1
Chaves-Braga, 0-2

3.ª jornada

Braga-Moreirense, 3-0
Leixões-FC Porto, 1-4
Gil Vicente-Feirense, 0-1
Padroense-UD Oliveirense, 0-1
V. Guimarães-Paços Ferreira, 1-1
Rio Ave-Chaves, 2-2

2.ª jornada

Moreirense-Rio Ave, 1-1
Braga-Leixões, 3-2
Paços Ferreira-Gil Vicente, 2-1
Chaves-V. Guimarães, 0-2
Feirense-Padroense, 3-1
UD Oliveirense-FC Porto, 1-5

1.ª jornada


FC Porto-Feirense, 1-0
Rio Ave-Sp. Braga, 1-1
Leixões-Oliveirense, 1-1
V. Guimarães-Moreirense, 2-0
Gil Vicente-Chaves, 0-0
Padroense-P. Ferreira, 2-2

Classificação

1. FC Porto, 19/7
2. Sp. Braga, 19/7
3. V. Guimarães, 16/7
4. Rio Ave, 11/7
5. Feirense, 9/7
6. Paços Ferreira, 8/7
7. Leixões, 8/7
8. Padroense, 7/7
9. Chaves, 6/7
10. Oliveirense, 5/7
11. Gil Vicente, 3/7
12. Moreirense, 2/7

ZONA SUL

7.ª jornada

Académica-Oeiras, 2-0
V. Setúbal-Naval, 2-1
Loures-Benfica, 1-1
Sacavenense-Estoril, 1-0
U. Leiria-Sporting, 1-1
Belenenses-Nacional, 22 dezembro

6.ª jornada

Sporting-Sacavenense, 5-0
Benfica-V. Setúbal, 1-1
U. Leiria-Belenenses, 1-2
Oeiras-Nacional, 0-0
Naval-Académica, 1-1
Estoril-Loures, 0-1

5.ª jornada

Académica-Benfica, 1-0
Nacional-Naval, 0-1
Loures-Sporting, 0-3
Sacavenense-U. Leiria, 0-1
Belenenses-Oeiras, 1-0
V. Setúbal-Estoril, 1-1

4.ª jornada

Benfica-Nacional, 2-1
Estoril-Académica, 1-1
Sporting-V. Setúbal, 2-1
U. Leiria-Loures, 1-0
Sacavenense-Belenenses, 1-2
Naval-Oeiras, 2-0

3.ª jornada

Nacional-Estoril, 1-0
Loures-Sacavenense, 2-1
Académica-Sporting, 0-3
V. Setúbal-U. Leiria, 4-2
Belenenses-Naval, 2-0
Oeiras-Benfica, 0-6

2.ª jornada

Estoril-Oeiras, 2-5
Benfica-Naval, 2-1
Sporting-Nacional, 6-0
U. Leiria-Académica, 0-1
Sacavenense-V. Setúbal, 2-0
Loures-Belenenses, 1-2

1.ª jornada

Académica-Sacavenense, 3-1
Belenenses-Benfica, 1-3
Naval-Estoril, 2-0
Oeiras-Sporting, 2-5
V. Setúbal-Loures, 2-0
Nacional-U. Leiria, 8 de outubro

Classificação

1. Sporting, 19/7
2. Belenenses, 18/7
3. Académica, 14/7
4. Benfica, 14/7
5. V. Setúbal, 11/7
6. Naval, 10/7
7. U. Leiria, 7/7
8. Loures, 7/7
9. Sacavenense, 6/7
10. Nacional, 4/7
11. Oeiras, 4/7
12. Estoril, 2/7
Gil Vicente 0-1 Feirense