Calendário e classificação

6.ª JORNADA

Sporting-Estoril, 4-2
(Bas Dost 13' e 62', Coates 59' e André 90'+1; Bruno Gomes 85' e 90'+3)

FC Porto-Boavista, 3-1
(André Silva 19' e 41 p. e Alex Telles 86'; Henrique 5')

Sábado

Feirense-Nacional, 0-3
(Hamzaoui 29', 51' e 55')

Chaves-Benfica, 0-2
(Mitroglou 69', Pizzi 84')

Sp. Braga-V. Setúbal, 2-1
(Alan p. 50', Wilson Eduardo 58'; André Claro 30')

Domingo

Marítimo-Tondela, 16 horas
P. Ferreira-Rio Ave, 18 horas
Moreirense-V. Guimarães, 20H15

Segunda-feira

Belenenses-Arouca, 20 horas

5.ª JORNADA

Benfica-Sp. Braga, 3-1
(Mitroglou 27' e 78' e Pizzi 74'; Rosic 90')

Rio Ave-Sporting, 3-1
(Taranitni 29', Guedes 36', Gil Dias 43'; Bas Dost 82')

Tondela-FC Porto, 0-0

Arouca-Chaves, 0-1
(Perdigão 44')

Boavista-Feirense, 1-2
(Bukia 73'; Tiago Silva 28' e Vítor Bruno 90'+2)

V. Guimarães-Belenenses, 1-1
(Marega 13'; Palhinha 75')

V. Setúbal-P. Ferreira, 1-4
(Vasco Fernandes 22'; Ricardo Valente 4', 75' e Welthon 38', 40')

Estoril-Moreirense, 2-0
(Matheus Índio 10' e 80')

Nacional-Marítimo, 2-0
(Agra 31' e China 90'+6 p.b)

4.ª JORNADA


Arouca-Benfica, 1-2
(Walter González 57'; Nélson Semedo 16', Lisandro López 51')

Belenenses-Nacional, 2-1
(Abel Camará 65' pen., Nelson Bonilla 85' p.b.; Nelson Bonilla 7')

Sporting-Moreirense, 3-0
(Gelson Martins 27', Joel Campbell 52', Bas Dost 56')

FC Porto-V. Guimarães, 3-0
(Iván Marcano 38', Óliver Torres 46', João Aurélio 55' p.b.)

Paços Ferreira-Estoril, 0-0

Marítimo-Rio Ave, 0-1
(Hélder Guedes 41')

Sp. Braga-Boavista, 3-0
(Hassan 29', Pedro Santos 62' pen., Wilson Eduardo 68')

Chaves-V. Setúbal, 0-0

Feirense-Tondela, 2-1
(Tasos Karamanos 9' e 57'; Mamadu Candé 68')

3.ª JORNADA

Rio Ave-Feirense, 1-0
(Soares 90')

Sporting-FC Porto, 2-1
(Slimani 14' e Gelson Martins 26'; Felipe 8')

Boavista-Chaves, 2-2

(Schembri 36' e Fábio Espinho 75' p.; Hamdou Elhouni 72' e Perdigão 83')

Moreirense-Marítimo, 0-1
(Fransérgio 14')

Nacional-Benfica, 1-3
(Tobias Figueiredo 64'; Ghazal 17' p.b., Carrillo 70' e Jiménez 90'+2)

Estoril-Sp. Braga, 1-3
(Alisson 47'; Pedro Santos 15', Wilson Eduardo 33' e André Pinto 85')

Tondela-Belenenses, 0-1
(Sturgeon 81')

V. Guimarães-P. Ferreira, 5-3
(Marega 5' e 49', Mateus 15' p.b., Hurtado 53' e Tiquinho 63' p.; Andrezinho 1' e Pedrinho 70' e 74 p.)

V. Setúbal-Arouca, 2-0
(João Amaral 13', André Claro 53')

2.ª JORNADA

Sp. Braga-Rio Ave, 1-1

(Stoiljkovic 90'+2; Pedro Moreira 40')

Benfica-V. Setúbal, 1-1
(Jiménez 82' p.; Venâncio 66')

Arouca-Nacional, 2-0

(Crivellaro 24' e Zequinha 30')

Feirense-Moreirense, 0-3
(Roberto 12', Marcelo Oliveira 69' e Francisco Geraldes 81')

FC Porto-Estoril, 1-0
(André Silva 84')

P. Ferreira-Sporting, 0-1
(Adrien 45')

Chaves-Tondela, 1-1
(João Mário 28'; Jhon Murillo 82')

Marítimo-V. Guimarães, 0-2
(Raphinha 19' e Marega 29')

Belenenses-Boavista, 0-0


1.ª JORNADA

Estoril-Feirense, 0-2
(Platiny 9' e Tasos Karamanos 81')

V. Guimarães-Sp. Braga, 0-1
(Pedro Santos 15')

V. Setúbal-Belenenses, 2-0
(André Claro 10' p. e Venâncio 49')

Boavista-Arouca, 2-0
(Idris 5' e Lucas Tagliapietra 25')

Tondela-Benfica, 0-2
(Lisandro López 39' e André Horta 90'+3)

Sporting-Marítimo, 2-0
(Coates 21' e Bryan Ruiz 60')

Moreirense-P. Ferreira, 1-1
(Fati 71'; Welthon 42')

Rio Ave-FC Porto, 1-3
(Marcelo 36'; Corona 40', Herrera 52' e André Silva 60')

Nacional-Chaves, 0-1
(Braga 18')