9.ª JORNADA

Portimonense-FC Porto B, 3-0
(Pires 43', Ricardo Pessoa 53' p., Stanley 90')

Santa Clara-Varzim, 2-1

(Clemente 29' p., Rúben Saldanha 34'; Rui Costa 74')

Sp. Braga B-Aves, 2-2
(Bruno Xadas 75 e 86'; Luís Barry 35' e 71')


Penafiel-V. Guimarães B, 1-0
(Fábio Fortes 68')

Olhanense-Benfica B, 1-2

(Galassi 60'; Heriberto Tavares 36', Romário Baldé 79')

U. Madeira-Fafe, 0-0

Leixões-Gil Vicente, 0-0

Sporting B-Cova da Piedade, 5-1
(Leonardo 21' e 46', Pedro Delgado 66', Matheus Pereira 79', Bilel Aouacheria 90+1'; André Carvalhas 51' p.)


Freamunde-Ac. Viseu, 8/10, 16 horas

Sp. Covilhã-Famalicão, 9/10, 16 horas

Académica-Vizela, 0-1
(Felipe Augusto 79')


8.ª JORNADA


Famalicão-Penafiel, 0-0

Fafe-Portimonense, 0-2
(Amilton 3', Pires 7')

V. Guimarães B-U. Madeira, 0-2

(Tiago Ferreira 25', Porcéllis 76')

Cova da Piedade-Académica, 1-1
(Ricardo Barros 83'; Tozé Marreco 21')

Gil Vicente-Freamunde, 0-0

Varzim-Olhanense, 1-0
(Leonel Olímpio 52')

FC Porto B-Sp. Covilhã, 1-0
(João Graça 8')

Ac. Viseu-Sp. Braga B, 1-1
(José Cerqueira 87'; Rodrigo Contreras 85')

Benfica B-Leixões, 1-0
(Diogo Conçalves 23')

9 de outubro
Aves-Sporting B, 16 horas
Vizela-Santa Clara, 16 horas


7.ª JORNADA


Olhanense-V. Guimarães B, 0-3
(João Correia 45'+1, Dénis Duarte 78' p., Tyler Boyd 86')

Académica-Famalicão, 3-0
(Tozé Marreco 31' e Ernest Ohemeng 88', Traquina 90+4')

Freamunde-Benfica B, 0-0

Aves-Ac. Viseu, 3-2
(Barry 2' e 60', Pedró 5'; Zé Paulo 19' e Zé Pedro 71')

Sp. Covilhã-U. Madeira, 1-1
(Breitner 62'; Ponde 51')

Portimonense-Cova da Piedade, 1-1
(Pires 90+4'; Robson 49')

Leixões-Vizela, 0-0

Sp. Braga B-Varzim, 1-1
(Xeka 64'; Celsinho p. 85')

Penafiel-Fafe, 1-1

(André Fontes 39'; Alan Júnior 90+1)

Sporting B-Gil Vicente, 2-2
(Pedro Marques 62' e 80'; Ricardinho 60' e Arthur 88')

Santa Clara-FC Porto B, 2-0

(Filipe Barros 11' e João Reis 90')

--------------------------
6.ª JORNADA

Fafe-Leixões, 0-0


V.Guimarães B-Portimonense, 1-5
(Hélder Ferreira 25'; Amilton 48', Jorge Pires 54' e 71', Paulinho 58', Stanley 84')

Cova da Piedade-Santa Clara, 1-1
(André Carvalhas 45+2'; Clemente 89')

Varzim-Sporting B, 3-0 
(Rui Coentrão 2', Renne 61', Jefferson Santos 88' )

Gil Vicente-Aves, 0-0

Benfica B-Ac. Viseu, 2-1
(Heriberto Tavares 7', Saponjic 70'; Zé Pedro 41')

FC Porto B-Penafiel, 2-2
(Areias 75', JoãoCosta 90+4'; Pedro Ribeiro 58', Fidelis 88')

Sp. Covilhã-Académica, 5 de outubro, 16 horas

Famalicão-Freamunde, 3-2
 
(Carlão 15', Kisley 78', Perre 90' ; Cláudio Salto 17', Chaparro 42')

Vizela-Sp.Braga B, 0-0

U.Madeira-Olhanense, 3-2
(Nuno Viveiros 3', Breitner da Silva 26', Rodrigo Henrique 90' ; Tiago Barros 81', Cissé 90+2' )

5.ª JORNADA

Aves-Benfica B, 1-2

(Luís Barry 59'; Heriberto Tavares 24', Diogo Gonçalves 63')

Académica-U. Madeira, 1-0 
(Kaká 42')

Freamunde-FC Porto B, 3-1 

(Leandro Pimenta 10', Stéphane Madeira 47', Miguel Pedro 76'; Djim 65')

Portimonense-Sp. Covilhã, 2-1
(Ricardo Pessoa 69', Pires 70'; Ponde 83')

Olhanense-Fafe, 2-3
(Galassi 62' (p.) e 86', ; Alan Júnior 5', Henrique 58', Alan Júnior 89')

Ac.Viseu-V. Guimarães B, 2-1 
(Tiago Borges 18', Paná 68'; Tiago Castro 50')

Penafiel-C. Piedade, 3-1 
(André Fontes 16', Fábio Fortes 43'; Irobiso 61')

Leixões-Varzim, 3-0 
(Miguel Ângelo 44', Jeferson 51' (p.b), Bruno China 54')

Sp. Braga B-Famalicão,  3-0 
(Piqueti 10' e 18', Artur Jorge 73' (p.))

Santa Clara-Gil Vicente, 1-0
(Clemente 52')
 
Sporting B-Vizela, 1-2
(Leonardo Ruiz 86' (p.); Elízio 63' (p.), Kukula 68')

4.ª JORNADA

Cova da Piedade-Freamunde, 1-0
(Ricardo Barros 58')

Famalicão-Sporting B, 1-1
(Medeiros 14'; Ivanildo Fernandes 67')

Covilhã-Braga B, 1-3
(Harramiz 84'; Leandro 24', Ogana 78' e Loum 82')

Gil Vicente-Ac. Viseu, 0-0

Vizela-Benfica B, 1-2
(Kukula 3'; Diogo Gonçalves 45' e José Gomes 68')

FC Porto B-Olhanense, 2-1
(Fede Varela 49' e Wenderson Galeno 73'; Coubronne 87')

Académica-Portimonense, 0-0

U. Madeira-Penafiel, 0-0


Fafe-Santa Clara, 0-2
(Diogo Santos 15' e Clemente 53')

Varzim-Aves, 0-2
(Zé Tiago 18' e Théo Mendy 27')

V. Guimarães B-Leixões, 2-1
(Miguel Ângelo 13'; Rui Gomes 78' e Tyler Boyd 90')

3.ª JORNADA

Penafiel-Académica, 1-0
(Pedro Ribeiro 54')

Benfica B-Gil Vicente, 1-1
(Heriberto Tavares 13'; Bruno Silva 90'+3)

Sporting B-Fafe, 2-4
(Ronaldo Tavares 33', Pedro Marques 42'; Alan Júnior 40', Ferrinho 47', de Carvalho 66' e Borges 68')

Olhanense-Sp. Covilhã, 0-0

Portimonense-U. Madeira, 2-0
(Marcel 8', Lucas 42')

Freamunde-V. Guimarães B, 0-1
(Tyler Boyd 55')

Ac. Viseu-Varzim, 2-2
(Zé Pedro 49' e Sandro p.b. 86'; Tiago Alves 45+2' e 57')

Santa Clara-Famalicão, 2-1
(Hugo Santos 38' e Pacheco 86'; Diogo Medeiros 49')

Leixões-FC Porto B, 1-2
(Chiquinho 25'; Rui Pedro 40' e 81')

Sp.Braga B-Cova Piedade, 0-1
(Siaka Bamba 24')

Aves-Vizela, 2-2
(João Pedro p. 84' e 90+2'; Elízio 44', Kukula 55')


2.ª JORNADA

Fafe-Freamunde, 2-2
(Alan Júnior 77' e Pedro Pereira 90'+1; Diogo 53' e Stéphane Madeira 69')

FC Porto B-Ac. Viseu, 1-0
(Fede Varela 74' p.)

Cova Piedade-Leixões, 1-0
(Ricardo Barros 26')

Portimonense-Penafiel, 3-2
(Pires 27', Ivo Nicolau 33' e Amilton 60'; Ricardo Ferreira 31' p.b e João Paulo 48')

Académica-Santa Clara, 0-1
(Pineda 4')

Sp. Covilhã-Sporting B, 1-2

(Soares 43'; Ricardo Almeida 60', Hélder Dias 77' p.b.)
 
Varzim-Benfica B, 2-0

(Rui Coentrão 10', Villagrán 89')

Vizela-Gil Vicente, 2-2
(Goba Zakpa 23', Cláudio 86' p.; João Vieira 29', Hugo Ragelli 90+1')

União Madeira-Sp. Braga B, 1-1
(Rodrigo Henrique 29'; Leandro 60')

Famalicão-Olhanense, 4-2
(Vítor Lima 18', 32' p., Ângelo 54', Feliz Vaz 58'; Jorman Aguilar 84', Tiago Barros 88')

V. Guimarães B-Aves, 1-1

(João Correia 47'; Alexandre Guedes 8' g.p.)

1.ª JORNADA - Classificação

Aves-FC Porto B, 2-1
(Ericson 9' Zé Tiago 78'; Cláudio Ribeiro 14')

Académico Viseu-Vizela, 0-1
(João Vieira 49')

Sporting B-Portimonense, 1-2
(Bilel Aouacheria g.p. 18'; Pires 56' e 77')

Penafiel-Sporting Covilhã, 1-0
(Zarabi a.g. 77')

Sporting Braga B-Fafe, 1-1
(Joca 67'; Alan Júnior 38')

Freamunde-U. Madeira, 0-1
(Talles 89')

Penafiel-Sporting Covilhã, 1-0
(Zarabi a.g. 77')

Santa Clara-V. Guimarães B, 2-1
(Rafael Batatinha 79' e Clemente 90+3'; Boyd 34')

Leixões-Famalicão, 0-0

Benfica B-Cova da Piedade, 1-1
(Chico Gomes a.g. 11'; Irobiso 21')

Gil Vicente-Varzim, 1-0
(Delmiro p.b. 4')

Olhanense-Académica, 1-2
(González 52'; Rui Miguel 41' e Tozé Marreco 66')